Cia Athletica - Horários CURITIBA

HORÁRIO DE FUNCIONAMENTO:

Aberta o dia inteiro:

Musculação

CardioFit

ABERTO Aberta até as 23:00

FILTRAR GRADE HORÁRIA:

PERFIL

ATIVIDADE

PERÍODO

06:45

  • SPINNING

    • ADULTO
    • 06:45 - 07:30
    • Daniela Maria
    • GIN 2
    • +

07:30

  • FLYING CORDS

    • ADULTO
    • 07:30 - 08:00
    • Alessandra Smanhotto
    • GIN 3
    • +

08:00

  • FLEX CIRCUIT

    • ADULTO
    • 08:00 - 08:30
    • Cristiely Do Rocio Pereira
    • GIN 3
    • +

08:30

  • RUNNING CLASS

    • ADULTO
    • 08:30 - 09:15
    • Daniela Maria
    • RCS
    • +
  • YOGA

    • ADULTO
    • 08:30 - 09:30
    • Larissa Tamy
    • GIN 5
    • +
  • BODY PUMP

    • ADULTO
    • 08:30 - 09:15
    • Douglas Sereneski
    • GIN 1
    • +

09:30

  • SPINNING

    • ADULTO
    • 09:30 - 10:15
    • Guilherme Ruppel
    • GIN 2
    • +
  • FIT DANCE

    • ADULTO
    • 09:30 - 10:30
    • Janaina Moreira Da Silva
    • GIN 1
    • +

10:30

  • LPF (LOW PRESSURE FITNES)

    • ADULTO
    • 10:30 - 11:00
    • Desirre Goudel
    • GIN 1
    • +
  • AXIS

    • ADULTO
    • 10:30 - 11:00
    • Viviana Haluch
    • GIN 5
    • +

12:15

  • RUNNING CLASS

    • ADULTO
    • 12:15 - 13:00
    • Remy Neves Stephan Moro
    • RCS
    • +

15:00

  • BODY PUMP

    • ADULTO
    • 15:00 - 16:00
    • Derik Felix Afornali
    • GIN 1
    • +

16:00

  • SPINNING

    • ADULTO
    • 16:00 - 16:45
    • Edymar Fidelis
    • GIN 2
    • +

17:00

  • FLEX CIRCUIT

    • ADULTO
    • 17:00 - 17:30
    • Veronica Motta
    • GIN 3
    • +

18:00

  • FLEX CIRCUIT

    • ADULTO
    • 18:00 - 18:30
    • Eliane Vollf
    • GIN 3
    • +

18:30

  • POWER JUMP

    • ADULTO
    • 18:30 - 19:00
    • Douglas Sereneski
    • GIN 1
    • +
  • SPINNING

    • ADULTO
    • 18:30 - 19:15
    • Jonathan Simioni
    • GIN 2
    • +

18:45

  • JUDÔ

    • Kids
    • 18:45 - 19:30
    • Yuri Dias
    • GIN 5
    • +

19:00

  • LPF (LOW PRESSURE FITNES)

    • ADULTO
    • 19:00 - 19:30
    • Eliane Vollf
    • GIN 3
    • +
  • BOXE

    • ADULTO
    • 19:00 - 20:00
    • Diego Giovani
    • GIN 4
    • +

19:30

  • YOGA

    • ADULTO
    • 19:30 - 20:15
    • Melanie Klein
    • GIN 5
    • +
  • CIA RITMOS

    • Kids
    • 19:30 - 20:00
    • Ana Carla Zierke Yin
    • GIN 3
    • +

20:00

  • MUAY THAI

    • TEENS
    • 20:00 - 20:40
    • Diego Giovani
    • GIN 4
    • +

20:15

  • MAT PILATES

    • ADULTO
    • 20:15 - 21:00
    • Suzana Gadine
    • GIN 3
    • +

20:30

  • JIU-JITSU

    • ADULTO
    • 20:30 - 22:00
    • Ivan Daniellwicz Junior
    • GIN 5
    • +
;
tab 02